Arrest Information

Polk County

Billy Dison

Arrest Information
Full Name: Billy Clyde Dison
Date:
Personal Information
Arrest Age:61
Current Age: 79
Gender: Male
Birthdate: 12/12/1934
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 140 lbs
Tag this Mug Shot
Charges
  • #1 OPER MTR VEH W/CANCELED/SUSP/REV/DL

    STATUTE: 322.34

    NOTES: DWLSR FTA DISP

Comments

  • #1 Joanne Vaughn

    Daughter I look just like you, Dad. I only wish that I could have gotten to know you.The same goes for Wanda Joyce and Shirley Ann

    11/13/2012 - 13:02
  • #2 Joanne Elizabeth Vaughn

    Aka: Mary Joann Dison 3-31-59 If Mary Pauline Dison sees this message, I would just like you to know that your daughter is searching for you.

    11/17/2012 - 01:20

Add Comment

No claims to the accuracy of this information are made. The information and photos presented on this site have been collected from the websites of County Sheriff's Offices or Clerk of Courts. The people featured on this site may not of been convicted of the charges or crimes listed and are presumed innocent until proven guilty. Do not rely on this site to determine factual criminal records. Contact the respective county clerk of State Attorney's Office for more information. All comments and opinions are submitted by Internet users, and in no way reflect the views or opinions of this site's operators.